21 mai 2014
3
21
/05
/mai
/2014
10:31
Dressage
CE - Amateur 3 | 1 | CEASAR | Sous X | 08:00 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 2 | LOULOU DE VILLERS | NOA LEVY | 08:06 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 3 | VABELDAME D'EGLEFIN | OLIVIA GENTY | 08:12 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 4 | LEGEND OF CORRI | FLAVIE MESSAOUDENE | 08:18 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 5 | POLI SUN | LORIANE LEBRUN | 08:24 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 6 | TENOR DU VALDIEU | HELENE JOCHES | 08:36 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 7 | UTTACK PONDI | NICOLAS LABOURDETTE | 08:42 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 8 | QATHY MINNIE TOP | JULIEN ALVAREZ | 08:48 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 9 | MY CHIEF | MATHILDE FILLATRE | 08:54 |
CE - Amateur 3 | 10 | THAIS DE LA CHENEE | STEPHANIE MONNEREAU | 09:00 |
CE – Club 1 | 1 | RURONA | AXEL FAUCON | 09:06 |
CE – Club 1 | 2 | SAGE DELA TOUR | ANAIS DAVID | 09:12 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 1 | REINETTE DU HOULEY | ALICE SIROT | 09:30 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 2 | SYRENE DE LA DIVE | FLORENT GRAVELLE | 09:36 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 3 | ULALIA D'EGLEFIN | HORTENSE SERRET | 09:42 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 5 | UTOO NEW WORLD | CAROLE BUCHET VANBERG | 09:48 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 6 | TRUST DU PTIT CANCHY | VINCENT RAYNAL | 09:54 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 7 | TRESOR DU FRESNE | NOEMIE VAVASSEUR | 10:00 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 8 | SAINTE DAME | SOLENE JOUAN | 10:12 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 9 | TUTAH DU NEIPO | CECILIA DAVEZAC | 10:18 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 10 | OKA DE LA MINGLIERE | BAPTISTE FILLATRE | 10:24 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 4 | TAHO DES BRANTES | NICOLAS LABOURDETTE | 10:30 |
CE - Amateur 2 | 11 | MINISTAR DU HOULEY | ALICE SIROT | 10:36 |
CE - Cycle Libre 2ème année | 1 | VICONTE DE FA | JULIEN ALVAREZ | 10:42 |
CE - Cycle Libre 2ème année | 2 | VACILLIA DE BEAUFAI | LUC LEFEVRE | 10:48 |
CE - Cycle Libre 2ème année | 3 | VOILA JOLIVET | REGIS ANGUENOT | 10:54 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 1 | UGANO CASTELFORTE | THIERRY DESCHAMPS | 11:15 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 2 | USHUAYA DE NATH | GABIN RAMEL JACOB | 11:21 |
CE - Amateur 2 Grand Prix | 1 | TI'POL DE LA GRANGE | AXELLE VALLES | 11:27 |
CE - Amateur 2 Grand Prix | 2 | QUASSIA DE FONTAINE | NATACHA LECERF NOEL | 11:33 |
CE - Amateur 2 Grand Prix | 3 | TELSTAR MAOUCHA | CLEMENT JAMES | 11:39 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 3 | UNIQUE MOTINERIE | CORALIE LECHEVALIER | 11:45 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 4 | MERINGUE CAFE | CHARLENE CAVELIER | 11:51 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 5 | ULA DE L'ARQUERIE | THIERRY DESCHAMPS | 12:03 |
CE - Cycle Libre 3ème année | 6 | UN ESPOIR DES SOURCES | GABIN RAMEL JACOB | 12:09 |
CE - Amateur 2 Grand Prix | 4 | MALIN DES ANGES | AXELLE VALLES | 12:15 |
S.O.
Amateur 3, Club 1 : 9h00-10h00
Amateur 2, C.L.2 : 10h15-11h45
Amateur 2 GP, C.L.3 : 12h00-13h15
Cross
à partir de 15h00
Amateur 3
Club 1
C.L.2
Amateur 2
C.L.3
Amateur 2GP